Business - Contacts

3J ENGINEERING and Machine Works 888-3186 / 242-4045
AQ MOBILE and Cellphone 888-0334
AR OBANA ENTERPRISES 607-8372
ABELAINES DRUG MART 607-8753
AGB REFRIGATION CENTER 242-6290
ALJEAN AUTO SUPPLY 700-3079 / 700-5038 / 888-3678 /
ALLIED BANKING CORP. 242-4811
ALLIED PAINT COMMERCIAL 700-4214
ALPHA DELTA GEN. MDSE. 607-8435
AMA COMP. COLLEGE 242-6418 / 242-6419
AMB COMMUNICATION 607-4435
ANG’S FAMILY MED. CLINIC 242-0706
April Joy Home Decor and Furniture 607-0503 / 607-2447 / 607-1460
AQN 607-1346 / 700-0833
ARLY TRADING 700-1088 / 242-2576
ARZADON ENG’G. AND MACHINE WORKS888-3842
ARZADON MATERNITY CLINIC 888-4245
ASIA MOTOR WORKS 700-2289
ASIAN LUMBER AND CONST. 888-3541
AVENUE COMMERCIAL 888-2712
AVON COSMETICS 700-3545
AWESOME HOTEL 607-9632
Balaoan Water District 607-0360
BALI-HAI BEACH RESORT 607-6711
BALTAZAR DENTAL CLINIC 700-0219
BANCO DE ORO UNIBANK 607-8422
BANK OF COMMERCE 242-5683
BPI 607-0685 / 888-3641
BPI AGOO 607-8605
BASIC FRAMES AND PHOTO 242-0716
Bannuar Security Agency 607-8425
Basilica Our Lady Of Charity Agoo 710-0548
Bacnotan BHF Pawnshop 607-0513
BAUANG ILOCANO LUMBER 705-1077
BBZ ONE RESTO AND GRILL 888-0450
BDO 242-0239 / 607-8417 / 607-8423 / 607-8424
BETHANY HOSPITAL 242-0804 / 607-5880 / 607-2332
BHC 700-0638 / 607-6512
Bible Baptist Church 607-8715
Boardwalk Business Ventures 607-8803
Bethany Hospital 607-5880 / 888-2930
BRIGHT BEGINNING LEARNING CTR. 607-4482 / 607-7271
Caba District Hospital 607-0633
Café Esperanza 242-0659 / 607-8396
Canon Marketing 242-0440 / 607-2169
Cebuana Lhuillier SFU La Union Branch 888-7335
Centennial Petron Gas Station 242-5460 / 607-2920
Center for Health Development 607-6533
CICOSAT 242-2698
Centro Lumber and Hardware 888-3518 / 242-1043
Christ The King College 888-2410 / 607-0776
COOP BANK of La Union ( Agoo) 682-2227 / 682-2228
CP Balingit Home Furniture 888-4050 / 607-3679
BOMBO RADIO 888-4443 / 888-4445
DE GUZMAN MACHINE WORKS 888-2952
DZAG Radyo ng Bayan ( Agoo ) 682-0131
DWAA Radio Station 242-0928
DZNL Radio Station 242-1360 / 700-5363
FELKRIS ACADEMY 242-1482
FERNANDEZ ENTERPRISES 242-5621 / 242-5631
FERRER STORE 607-8772
FIESTA RESORT CASINO 607-9812 / 607-9813/ 888-7898
FIL-AM DRUG 607-8794
GENESIS COMMERCIAL 607-8756
GIFTED LEARNING CENTER 700-3888/ 607-0260
GOLDEN SOCIETY REST. 700-1921
GOLDSTAR EMISSION AND TESTING AGOO 682-0382
GRAND CITY CYCLE PARTS 700-2833
GREEN POWER HARDWARE 607-5558
HALO-HALO DE ILOKO 700-2030
HOLY GARDEN 607-8907
HONDA CARS 242-3908
HOTEL ARIANA 607-6788
HOTEL MIKKA 607-8929 / 700-5737 / 700-5773
IB SHOPPERS MART 700-0217 / 607-6770
ILOCANDIA DRIVING INSTITUTE 607-6221
INFO PLUS GEN. MDSE. 242-4947
JELRA SUPERMART 242-6910
JESSICA BEACH 888-7747
JLB BATTERY 888-2615
JOCES FUNERAL HOMES 607-7456 BAUNG-607-5573
JOEY TRICYCLE PARTS 700-2665
JOHN HAY PORO POINT 607-5649 / 242-0684
JOHN JOHN’S GROUP 242-5494
Jollibee Food Corporation 242-0049 / 607-0810
JRS 888-2481
JULIES BAKESHOP 607-1756
LOVE RADIO 700-4769 / 242-6619
K SERVICO 607-1540 / 607-7494
KAGEES ALUMINUM 607-4683
Kahuna Hotel and Café Restaurant 607-3634 / 607-1036/607-1040
Kaleidescope Tech, Inc. ( KTI ) 700-1819 / 607-1589 / 607-5315 / 607-5317
KAWBINS 888-4016
KAWASAKI MOTORS BAUANG 607-0686
KODAK EXPRESS 888-5313
LA MER 700-4328
LA UNIION ORIENTAL TRADING 607-8781
LA UNION TRANSPORT SERVICE 607-6876
La Union Girls Scout ( Paringao ) 607-4782
LA UNION MANDARIN HOUSE 888-2424 / 888-5309
LA UNION MEDICAL DIAGNOSTIC CTR. 607-3898 / 607-8339
La Union Metro Houseware 607-8516 / 700-2385
La Union Oriental Trading 607-8781
Lamour Coffee Shop 607-8409
LBC BACNOTAN 682-2133
LBC BACNOTAN 682-2133
LBC BAUANG 607- 7136
LBC BAUANG 607-7136
LBC BIDAY 607-8712
LBC Express La Union 888-0006 / 607-8712
LBC 888-0006
Liberty commercial 607-2888
LIBERTY COMMERCIAL 607-2888 /
LIGHTHOUSE BAPTIST CHURCH 700-4304
LIM’S GAS STATION ( SHELL) 607-6271 / 700-5122
LM CHAN BUILDING 607-1382
LONG BEACH RESORT 607-6609
LORMA CARLATAN 242-3628/687-2081/888-4341
LORMA HIGH SCHOOL 720-0304/720-0345/720-1234
LORMA HOSPITAL 888-2616/888-3417/888-3448
LU BBQ 607-8250
LU DENZO PARTS 242-0460
LU DEVELOPMENT BANK 888-2588 / 607-1231 /700-0545
LU JG TRANSPORT SERVICES 888-3376
LU METRO HOUSEWARE 242-1058
LU MORNING STAR 607-8420
LU PARMAC ENT. 607-0525
LU PIONEER AUTO SUPPLY 607-8920 / 607-8922
LU ZENITH GEN MDSE. 607-8342
LUCI 888-2387
LUCNAS 888-0858
LUCSAT BAUANG 607-7286
LUECO 607-1509 / 607-1890
LUELCO ARINGAY 714 -0553 / 714-0238 / 714-0554 / 714- 0239
M TABORA BLDG. 607-8755
MA-CHO CHURCH 607-8911
Malayan Commercial 607-8433
Manila Broadcasting Company 700-4769
MARAND PROPERTIES 607-2223
MARAND RESORT 607-2741
MAX RESTAURANT 607-6433 / 607-6434
MAYBANK 607-3523 /607-3558 / 682-0514
MC DONALD 242-4547
MC KLEENE 888-3409 / 242-3551
Mercury Drug BALCITA BLDG. 607-8840
MERCURY DRUG NAT’L. HWAY 888-5056
METRO LA UNION WATER DISTRICT 607-1799 / 700-3550
METRO BANK 888-2068
MIDTOWN FOOD PALACE 242-5458
MIDWAY GRILL 700-5233
MIRAMONTE BEACH RESORT 700-0407
MOLTE ARIES CONST. LINGSAT 607-3368
MONTE DEL ROSARIO RESORT (ROSARIO) 712-0140
MOTOR PLAZA SAN JUAN 682-8211
MR. QUICKEE 607-8397
MRR SERVICE CENTER 700-2348
NAMNAMA MOTOR WORKS 2420-5402
NATION CONSTRUCTION SUPPLY 607-8780 /
NATIONAL BAZAAR 242-1337 / 242-2528
NATIONAL BOOKSTORE 682-2339 / 682-2344
NELS AUTO SUPPLY 242-5456 / 700-5481
NEW PEOPLES LUMBER 700-2828
NISCE EDNA SKIN CLINIC 607-8360
NISCENSSA 607-8335 / 682-2423
NISCE ENTERPRISES INC. 607-8401 / 242- 5667
NORTHERN LUZON DRUG CORP. ` 888-0507 / 607-9664 / 607-8399 / 607-9259
ORANGE TOUR AND TRAVEL 607-4746
OSIAS EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION 607-0142
PARTAS BUS STATION 242-0465 / 607-4008
PC4ME COMPUTER SHOP 700-2249 / 700-2882
PEPSI COLA PHILS. 687-3774
PHIL. TOPWOOD INDS. 607-1447
PHIL. AIRLINES ( PAL ) 607-8698 / 888-2909
PHIL. PUBLIC SCHOOL TEACHERS ASS. 607-1328
PHIL. SOCIETY OF MECH. ENGRS. 607-8676
PHIL. VETERANS BANK 607-8852 / 607-8853
PUREGOLD 687-5930
REGAL PRINTING PRESS 607-8341
RCBC BANK 242- 5575 / 242-5576
RURAL BANK OF BAUANG 607-7123 / 607-3881
ROYAL BOWLING CENTER 700-1162
ROTARY CLUB OF SFU 607-4537
ROSEBOWL RESTAURANT 607-1544 / 888-7830 / 888-7831
ROBINSONS APPLIANCES 682-0264